Direkt zum Inhalt
Direkt zur Hauptnavigation

Inhalt:

SCL_Vereinsrekorde

Vereinsrekorde Männer Stand 20.5.2018

100 m 10,74 Assenheimer, Tim (85) 2004
200 m 21,24 Agabus, Ahmed (72) 1993
400 m 46,61 Agabus , Ahmed (72) 1993
800 m 1:46,26 Lakhal, Said (70) 2000
1000 m 2:22,32 Lakhal, Said (70) 2001
1500 m 3:44,20 Lakhal, Said (70) 2000
1 Meile 4:14,4 Renk, Klaus (48) 1967
3000 m 8:15,12 Lakhal, Said (70) 2000
5000 m 15:04,16 Rachid, Mohamed (71) 1996
10.000 m 31:21,8 Zieger, Henrik (68) 1999
Std. Lauf 18.195m Zieger, Henrik (68) 1998
25 km 1:22:48,0 Pastel, Jean Claude (55) 1989
21 km 1:09:16 Wieland, Rolf (70) 1998
Team 3:31,56 Wieland, Zieger, Weshahi 1998
42 km 2:25:33,4 Pastel, Jean Claude (55) 1989
Team 8:23:50 Pastel, Schirmeister, Wurz 1986
100 km 8:17:00 Schirmeister, Kurt (34) 1987
110mHü 14,99 Millet, Jerome (69) 2004
400mHü 57,75 Rett, Simon (91) 2009
3000mH 9:13,86 Pierantoni, Adrio (60) 1995
5000 mG 20:40,5 Dohmann, Carl (90) 2011
5 kmG 29:58 Freyer, Hermann (57) 2003
10000 mG 40:06,44 Dohmann, Carl (90) 2016 badischer Rekord
10 kmG 42:15 Dohmann, Carl (90) 2009
10 kmGTeam 2:35,06 Dohmann, Alexandrovski, Fischer 2007
20 kmG 1:21,42 Dohmann, Carl (90) 2014
30 kmG 2:15,02 Dohmann, Carl (90) 2012

50 kmG 3:45,21 Dohmann, Carl (90) 2017 badischer Rekord – 10. Platz WM in London
4×100 m 41,2 StG. SCL Heel/MTG: David Simonis, Patrick Domogala, Dennis Herdt, Colin Otchere 2012 (Handstoppung)
4×200 m 1:26,5 Hätty, Bittner, Falk, Höfele 1962
4×400 m 3:29,0 Falk, Oser, Spitz, Derenbach 1965
4×800 m 8:51,9 Weshahi, Grund,
Leuchtner, Wieland 1999
3x1000m 7:54,2 Kienzle, Sörns, Hefter 1982
4x1500m 17:26,66 Weshahi, Wieland,
Leuchtner, Zieger 1997
Schweden Staffel 2:01,6 Philipp, Derenbach,
Schumacher, Bittner 1968
Olympische Staffel 3:39,0 Renk, Lauber, Fritz, Reile 1964
Weit 7,70 m Verschl, Jochen (56) 1974
Hoch 2,08 m Gabriel, Bernd (55) LG BAD 1980
Stab 4,00 m Schröder, Roland (56) 1973
Dreisp. 14,25 m Seiter, Alexander (54) 1973
Kugel 17,56 m Wahl, Matthias LG BAD 1987
Diskus 48,18 Emmanouilidis, Dimitrios 2005
Speer 63,00 m Kronenwett, Hans-Peter LG BAD 1985
Hammer 50,24 m Dehn, Ronald (58) 1977
Internat. Fünfkampf 2.976 P. Bolg, Wolfgang (37) 1971
Team 7.697 P. Bolg, Ernst, Philipp 1967
10K 6.328 P. Dresel, Jürgen (62) LG BAD 1981
Team 11.523 P. Wurz, Mayer, Bolg 1959
10.000mG 41:35,47 Dohmann, Carl (90) 2011
4×100 m 42,8 Rousseaux, Philipp,

Derenbach, Bittner 1968

 

Vereinsrekorde Frauen

100 m 11,8 Seckler, Uschi (56) 1972
200 m 24,9 Seckler, Uschi (56) 1972
400 m 55,71 Kühn, Gabi (70) 1996
800 m 2:05,70 Kühn,Gabi (70) 1994

1000 m 3:01,8 Weissmann, Stephanie 2005
1500 m 4:28,7 Huck, Inge (55) LG BAD 1976
Meile 5:31,21 Weissmann, Stephanie 2006
3000 m 10:37,0 Huck, Inge (55) LG BAD 1978
5000 m 19:14,4 Rosch, Heidrun (40) 1984
10.000 m 39:36,1 Rosch, Heidrun (40) 1984
10 km 45:50 Weissmann, Stephanie 2004
25 Km 1:44.42 Rosch, Heidrun (40) 1985
Halbmarathon  1:49,14  Bossert, Julia 2011
Marath. 3:36:48 Rosch, Heidrun (40) 1986
3.000 G 14:51,93 Sander, Ulrike (76) 2004
5.000 G 24:45,44 Sander, Ulrike (76) 2004
5 km G 25:10,1 Sander, Ulrike (76) 2002
Team 1:30:35,8 Bossert, Schülbe, Sander 2002
10.000 G 51:45,0 Sander, Ulrike (76) 2005
1o km G 52:24 Sander, Ulrike (76) 2004
Team 3:05,07 Sander, Bossert, Schülbe 2003
20.000 G 1:48,39,9 Sander, Ulrike (76) 2005
20 km G 1:47,50 Sander, Ulrike (76) 2004
100 m H 14,17 John, Adrienne (76) 1997
400 m H 64,73 John, Adrienne (76) 1993
4×100 m 49,71 Stacke, Metzmeier,
Gack, Ackenheil 1983
4×400 m 4:33,05 Gebauer, Bossert, Feurer,
Weissmann 2006
Schweden-Staffel 2:29,23 Weissmann, Gebauer,
Schneider, Siekmann 2002
3×800 m 7:32,0 Gack, Metzmeier, Rieger 1984
Weit 5,59 Schnur, Susanne (90) 2007
Dreisp. 11,07 Schnur, Susanne (90) 2007
Hoch 1,70 Fortenbacher, Julia (90) 2004
Stabhochsprung 2,60 Schneider, Sarah 2010
Kugel 16,57 Weide, Jutta LG BAD 1981
Diskus 54,45 Braunagel, Leia 2018 
Speer 48,12 Mitzel, Friederike 1976
Hammer 30,36 Lipps, Tanja (88) 2005
7-Kampf 4666 P. Nau, Andrea (76) 1996
7-Kampf Mannschaft 18641 P Nau, John, Vogt 1993